Organization Calendar (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 19, 2017-Apr 08, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25
Rep - Minor Bantam "A" - King Clancy GTHL
Select - Minor Peewee "RS" - Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Select
Novice "RS"
5:30 PM
@ Oshawa
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
IP Rostered Select
5:00 PM
vs. Uxbridge
Select
Minor Bantam "RS"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM
@ Markham
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Select
Tyke Rostered Select
7:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights
Rep
Major Bantam "AE"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom "AE"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam "A"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Rep
Novice "AA"
7:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Rep
Major Bantam "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
Rep
Minor Midget "AA"
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Select
Minor Atom "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom "AA"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Select
Major Atom "RS"
5:30 PM
@ Caledon
Select
Minor Peewee "RS"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AA"
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam "AE"
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
8:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [LMM-AE-J4]
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Midget "A"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Minor Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Novice "RS"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Midget "A"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam "AE"
7:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [BAE-YSS-2]
Rep
Novice "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Select
Major Bantam "RS"
7:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Rep
Minor Bantam "A"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Tom Graham (Green) [MAA-YSM-2]
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Major Atom "RS"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Aurora CC (1 - Ford) [MPAE-YS-FO4]
Rep
Major Bantam "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee "RS"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom "RS"
7:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Select
Major Peewee "RS"
7:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill
Rep
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Select
Minor Bantam "RS"
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Select
Major Bantam "RS"
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice "AE"
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom "AE"
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke Minor Development
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
2:30 PM
@ Milton
Rep
Novice "AA"
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
4:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Rep
Major Atom "AA"
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam "AE"
5:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Rep
Minor Midget "AA"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Select
Novice "RS"
7:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill
Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 31Apr 01
Rep - Minor Bantam "A" - King Clancy GTHL
Rep - Minor PeeWee "AE" - Pickering Spring Thaw
Rep - Major PeeWee "AE" - Pickering Spring Thaw
Rep - Major Midget "AA" - SEDMHA Tournament
Rep - Minor Atom "AE" - Pickering Spring Thaw
Rep - Minor Midget "AE" - Avalanche March Meltdown
Rep - Major PeeWee "AA" - Avalanche March Meltdown
Rep
Minor Atom "AE"
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice "AA"
1:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Rep
Major Bantam "AE"
3:40 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [BAE-YSS-4]
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AA"
3:45 PM
vs. Markham
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Rep
Minor Bantam "AA"
4:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MBAA-YSN-3]
Rep
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [LMM-AE-J6]
Rep
Major Midget "A"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
Tyke Rostered Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
IP Rostered Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Select
Novice "RS"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice "AA"
6:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Aurora CC (1 - Ford) [MPAE-YS-FO2]
Select
Major Peewee "RS"
7:30 PM
@ Oshawa
Rep
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rep
Minor Atom "AE"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Major Peewee "RS"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Rep
Major Bantam "AE"
8:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
Select
Minor Atom "RS"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Major Atom "RS"
5:30 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
Select
Novice "RS"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice "AA"
6:15 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Select
Tyke Rostered Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. Markham
Rep
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MBAA-YSN-5]
Rep
Minor Bantam "A"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
@ Sackville Flyers
BMO Centre Rink B [1]
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicoke (Etob) [1]
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
12:55 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Westwood Arena(West)
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
3:30 PM
@ TBD
TBD [2]
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
5:10 PM
@ Toronto Avalanche
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke, Rink 2
Select
Major Peewee "RS"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom "RS"
6:00 PM
vs. Markham
Select
Major Atom "RS"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Select
Novice "RS"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee "RS"
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
7:30 PM
@ St Clairs Shores
Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicoke (Etob) [2]
Select
Major Bantam "RS"
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam "RS"
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
9:10 AM
@ Kingston Canadians
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke Rink #1
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
12:30 PM
@ TBD
TBD [3]
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
1:30 PM
vs. Milton
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
4:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Iceland Arena (Mississauga) [3]
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
5:20 PM
@ Humber Valley Sharks
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke Rink #4
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
7:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicoke (Etob) [4]
Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08
2017 RS Year Ender Bender
Rep - Minor Bantam "A" - King Clancy GTHL
Rep - Minor PeeWee "AE" - Pickering Spring Thaw
Rep - Major PeeWee "AE" - Pickering Spring Thaw
Rep - Major Midget "AA" - SEDMHA Tournament
Rep - Minor Atom "AE" - Pickering Spring Thaw
Rep - Minor Midget "AE" - Avalanche March Meltdown
Rep - Major PeeWee "AA" - Avalanche March Meltdown
Select - Major Bantam "RS" - Year Ender Bender
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
10:15 AM
@ TBD TBD
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke Rink #2 [Semi A]
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
10:15 AM
@ TBD TBD
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke Rink 4 [Semi B]
Select
IP Rostered Select
11:15 AM
@ Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
11:45 AM
vs. TBD
Chesswood Arena [semi 1&2]
Select
Major Peewee "RS"
2:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Rep
Minor Midget "AE"
4:30 PM
vs. TBD
Canlan Ice Sports [FINALS]
Select
Novice "RS"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
IP Rostered Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Novice "RS"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Major Peewee "RS"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Select
Major Atom "RS"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Tyke Rostered Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom "RS"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Major Atom "RS"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam "RS"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wsmha.com on Thursday, March 23, 2017 at 9:59 PM