Record Details, Tyke Rostered Select, 2017-2018, RosSel (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7340232973401735146804064
Tournament4130818514091292701730
Overall1147031471248026472381505794
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers1010351010182020413
Bradford Bulldogs000000101013101013
Caledon Hawks1100641100432200107
East Gwillimbury Eagles1010561010172020613
Humber Valley Sharks Blue000000110052110052
King Rebellion101014101045202059
Markham Waxers2110491100423210811
Newmarket Redmen2110652110534220118
Owen Sound Junior Attack101019000000101019
Richmond Hill 00000010100101010010
Richmond Hill Stars101005101002202007
South Muskoka Bears000000101012101012
West London Hawks110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen Community Centre Arena000000110042110042
Aurora Community Centre (ACC)000000101018101018
Bob Fallis Sports Centre110050000000110050
Bradford Leisure Centre101023000000101023
Centre Ice Sportsplex Pad 2000000110052110052
Clippers Complex (CC1)000000101002101002
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex - Sharon000000101017101017
Elgin Barrow Arena00000010100101010010
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena000000110043110043
Magna Centre000000110030110030
Meridian Credit Union and Centennial Arena1010191010132020212
Meridian Credit Union and Centenniel Arena 000000101012101012
Nobleton Community Recreation Centre000000101045101045
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Newmarket)000000101023101023
Stouffville Arena - Pad A 101006000000101006
Stouffville Arena Pad A22001070000002200107
Stouffville Arena Pad B5140132200000051401322
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wsmha.com on Sunday, June 20, 2021 at 3:14 AM