Stouffville Arena Pad A, Venues, Dodge Caravan - Red, MajNov (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MNVSEL131]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-AA-19-097]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
(2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-AA19-076]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
(0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-B-AA19-A2]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
(4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-MD19-076]
RosSel
Major Atom "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Junior Midget RS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
(3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[NV-A19-061]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
(6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-MM-AA19-A1]
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
(3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-MD19-148]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
(1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
[MM-MD19-144]
MinNov
Schell Lumber
7:00 AM
@ MinNov - Stouffville Toyota
MinNov
Timber Creek
8:00 AM
@ MinNov - Stouffville Academy Of Music
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Orange
9:00 AM
@ MajNov - Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red
10:00 AM
vs. MajNov - Dodge Caravan - White
ATO
McDonalds Black
(6-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Markham Red
BAN
FL Mechanical 3
12:00 PM
vs. Markham 2
[2701]
BAN
Stouffville Honda 4
1:00 PM
vs. Markham 1
[2702]
PW
JW Athletics
(3-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Markham White
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
(3-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MP-AA19-C2]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
(3-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-A-AA-20A2]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
(3-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[OMHA-PW-AE-A!3]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
(2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-MB-AA19-B2]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
(2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-M-AA19-C2]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-MM-AA19-A3]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Atom "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Junior Midget RS
(5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
(2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[NV-AA19-041]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
(3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MM-MD19-149]
MinNov
Timber Creek
7:00 AM
@ MinNov - Stouffville Toyota
MinNov
Stouffville Academy Of Music
8:00 AM
@ MinNov - Schell Lumber
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - White
9:00 AM
@ MajNov - Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red
10:00 AM
@ MajNov - Dodge Caravan - Orange
ATO
McDonalds Orange
(9-1)
11:00 AM
@ ATO - McDonalds Blue
BAN
FL Mechanical 3
12:00 PM
vs. Markham 3
[2901]
BAN
Stouffville Honda 4
1:00 PM
vs. Markham 4
[2902]
PW
No Frills
(4-8)
2:00 PM
@ PW - JW Athletics
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
(2-8)
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-A-AE1-Q3-5]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
(5-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-MM-AA19-D1]
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MPW-AA-J19-3]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
(3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-MD19-149]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
(1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MM-MD19-153]
RosSel
Minor Peewee "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Midget "RS"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
(3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-MA-AA20-F2]
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
(3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[NV-A19-065]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
(2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[O-MA-AE20-D3]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
(6-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[M-MD19-090]
MinNov
Timber Creek
7:00 AM
@ MinNov - Schell Lumber
MinNov
Stouffville Toyota
8:00 AM
@ MinNov - Stouffville Academy Of Music
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - White
9:00 AM
@ MajNov - Dodge Caravan - Orange
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red
10:00 AM
vs. MajNov - Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
ATO
McDonalds Red
(5-2)
11:00 AM
@ ATO - McDonalds Yellow
BAN
Bill Houston Ford 1
12:00 PM
vs. Markham 3
[3101]
BAN
Stouffville Honda 4
1:00 PM
vs. Markham 2
[3102]
PW
No Frills
(0-7)
2:00 PM
@ PW - Cascades Recovery
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
(3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[OMHA-MPW-AE19-F-3]
09101112131415
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
(4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-A-AE1-Q3-7]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
(3-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[O-P-AE1-Q3-2]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
(4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[O-MA-AE20-D5]
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Peewee "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
(4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MPW-AA-J19-4]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
(2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-B-A19-J5]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
(2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-MD19-155]
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Peewee "RS"
(3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
(2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MM-AA-Q3-1]
MinNov
Schell Lumber
7:00 AM
@ MinNov - Stouffville Academy Of Music
MinNov
Timber Creek
8:00 AM
@ MinNov - Stouffville Toyota
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Orange
9:00 AM
@ MajNov - Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red
10:00 AM
vs. MajNov - Dodge Caravan - White
ATO
McDonalds Black
(6-6)
11:00 AM
@ ATO - McDonalds Yellow
House League Evaluations - 2
12:00 PM
@ House League Evaluations
[bantam]
House League Evaluations - 2
1:00 PM
@ House League Evaluations
[bantam]
PW
No Frills
(2-5)
2:00 PM
@ PW - JW Athletics
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
(2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-MP-AE12-Q3-2]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
(0-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[O-P-AE1-Q3-4]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MA-AE12-Q2-3]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
(3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MB-AA19-J3]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
(2-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers blue
[MM-MD19-154]
RosSel
Minor Bantam "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Peewee "RS"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
(2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MM-AA-Q3-3]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
(4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-MD19-154]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
(2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
[MM-MD19-147]
MinNov
Timber Creek
7:00 AM
@ MinNov - Stouffville Toyota
MinNov
Stouffville Academy Of Music
8:00 AM
@ MinNov - Schell Lumber
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - White
9:00 AM
@ MajNov - Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red
10:00 AM
@ MajNov - Dodge Caravan - Orange
ATO
McDonalds White
(7-1)
11:00 AM
@ ATO - McDonalds Red
BAN
Stouffville Honda 4
12:00 PM
@ BAN - Bill Houston Ford 1
BAN
FL Mechanical 3
1:00 PM
@ BAN - Canadian Tire 2
PW
Cascades Recovery
(1-1)
2:00 PM
@ PW - Swiss Chalet/Harvey's
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
(6-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MM-AA-Q3-5]
23242526272829
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
(1-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MA-AE12-Q2-5]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
(2-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MB-AA-L2]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
(2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-PW-AA19-L1]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
(1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-B-AA19-L2]
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
(3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MPW-AA19-03]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
(5-0)
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-M-AA19-M1]
RosSel
Major Atom "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Midget "RS"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Peewee "RS"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-PW-AA19-L3]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MA-AA20-O5]
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MinNov
Stouffville Toyota
7:00 AM
@ MinNov - Stouffville Academy Of Music
MinNov
Timber Creek
8:00 AM
@ MinNov - Schell Lumber
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red
9:00 AM
vs. MajNov - Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - White
10:00 AM
@ MajNov - Dodge Caravan - Orange
ATO
McDonalds White
11:00 AM
@ ATO - McDonalds Black
BAN
Canadian Tire 2
12:00 PM
@ BAN - Stouffville Honda 4
BAN
Bill Houston Ford 1
1:00 PM
@ BAN - FL Mechanical 3
PW
Cascades Recovery
2:00 PM
@ PW - Canadian Tire
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
5:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MPW-AA19-06]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[O-MM-AA-S2-2]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-PW-AA19-L5]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-B-AA19-L6]
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MA-AE12-S1-0]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
GAME
RosSel
Minor Peewee "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Junior Midget RS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers White
[YS-MB-MD19-B2]
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MNVSEL142]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[O-A-AE1-S2-3]
MinNov
Timber Creek
7:00 AM
@ MinNov - Stouffville Academy Of Music
MinNov
Stouffville Toyota
8:00 AM
@ MinNov - Schell Lumber
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red
9:00 AM
vs. MajNov - Dodge Caravan - White
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
10:00 AM
@ MajNov - Dodge Caravan - Orange
ATO
McDonalds Orange
11:00 AM
@ ATO - McDonalds Blue
BAN
Stouffville Honda 4
12:00 PM
@ BAN - FL Mechanical 3
BAN
Canadian Tire 2
1:00 PM
@ BAN - Bill Houston Ford 1
PW
No Frills
2:00 PM
@ PW - Swiss Chalet/Harvey's
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[O-MM-AA-S2-4]
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stouffville Arena Pad A
12483 - 9th Line N , Stouffville, ON  L4A 7X5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from wsmha.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 1:19 AM