Schedule & Results, Stouffville Year Ender Bender, 2013-2014 (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
WSMHA Association Executive & Staff
Office Hours & Contact Information
Coaches
Annual Awards
Team Accomplishments
WSMHA Boundaries
Our History
WSMHA Document Library
WSMHA Constitution
WSMHA Policies
WSMHA Website Policies & Guidelines
WSMHA Fair Play Code
OMHA Code Of Conduct
WSMHA Logo Usage Rules
WSMHA Logo Usage Request Form
WSMHA Media Release Form
Registration
Registration Information
New Player to Hockey
New to the WSMHA ( moved to Stouffville or played elsewhere last season)
Parent Respect in Sport
Spordle (Hockey Canada Registry) - My Account Help
Age Reference Chart
Refund Policy
Financial Assistance
Code Of Conduct
Volunteers
Hockey Canada Registry Website
WSMHA Volunteer Registration Page
Volunteer Requirements
Spordle - My Account Help Tutorial
Vulnerable Sector Check Update
Certification Reimbursement
Link & view your Qualifications
2023-2024 Team Officials Qualification Requirement Chart
House League
H/L Home Page
HL Management & Convenors
Dates & Times
Parent Handbook
Equipment Requirements
U9 & Below Pathways
U11 Pathways
U13 Pathways
Goaltender Policy
Team Selection Process
Select
Select Home page
What is Rostered Select
Select Exhibition Game Travel Permit
Select Tournament Travel Permit
WSMHA Logo Usage Request Form
WSMHA Logo Usage Rules
HTCP Medical Information Form
Select Policy
2023 - 24 OMHA Manual Of Operations
REP
REP Home Page
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit
2023 - 24 Offer Of Affiliation
2023 - 24 Offer Of Commitment
HTCP Medical Information Form
WSMHA Logo Usage Rules
WSMHA Logo Request Usage Form
2023 - 24 OMHA Manual Of Operations
Evaluations/PTS Forms
2024 WSMHA Evaluations
AAA Permission to Skate Forms
Tournaments
Applications
U7 - U9 Select/MD Application
U10 - U18 Select Coach Application
Referee Application
Timekeeper Applications
Sponsors
Kids First Fund
Financial Assistance
Bursaries
Donations
Classifieds
Stouffville Year Ender Bender Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
Stouffville Year Ender Bender
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice RS
Minor Atom RS
Atom RS
Minor Peewee RS
Peewee RS
Bantam RS
Midget RS
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Apr 04, 2014
38 games
Apr 05, 2014
38 games
Apr 06, 2014
19 games
Apr 06, 2014
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Atom RS
Atom Semi Final
Atom RS
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Aurora Tigers
W
79
Clipper Complex 1
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Minor Peewee RS
Minor Peewee Semi Finals
Minor Peewee RS
Peterborough Petes
@ Whitby Wildcats
W
77
Stouffville Arena Pad A
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Novice RS
Novice Semi Finals
Novice RS
Barrie Colts
W
@ Bradford Bulldogs
78
Stouffville Arena Pad B
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Atom RS
Atom Semi Final
Atom RS
Stouffville Clippers
@ Ajax Knights
W
82
Clipper Complex 1
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
9:10 AM
Minor Peewee RS
Minor Peewee Semi Finals
Minor Peewee RS
Stouffville Clippers
@ Richmond Hill Stars
W
80
Stouffville Arena Pad A
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:25 AM
Novice RS
Novice Semi Finals
Novice RS
Stouffville Clippers
@ Frontenac Flyers
W
81
Stouffville Arena Pad B
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
10:20 AM
Bantam RS
Bantam Semi Finals
Bantam RS
Belleville Jr Bulls
W
@ Georgina Blaze
85
Clipper Complex 1
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:20 AM
Peewee RS
Peewee Semi Finals
Peewee RS
Stouffville Clippers
@ Aurora Tigers
W
83
Stouffville Arena Pad A
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
10:35 AM
Peewee RS
Peewee Semi Finals
Peewee RS
Oshawa NASC Falcons
@ Kingston Canadians
W
84
Stouffville Arena Pad B
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Bantam RS
Bantam Semi Finals
Bantam RS
Aurora Tigers
W
@ Minor Whitby Wildcats
86
Stouffville Arena Pad A
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Midget RS
Midget Semi Finals
Midget RS
West Hill Golden Hawks
W
@ Ajax Knights
87
Stouffville Arena Pad B
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
12:55 PM
Midget RS
Midget Semi Finals
Midget RS
Stouffville Clippers
W
@ Pickering Panthers
88
Stouffville Arena Pad B
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Novice RS
Novice Championship
Novice RS
Barrie Colts
W
@ Frontenac Flyers
89
Stouffville Arena Pad A
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:05 PM
Minor Atom RS
Minor Atom Championship
Minor Atom RS
Uxbridge Bruins
@ Barrie Colts
W
90
Stouffville Arena Pad B
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Atom RS
Atom Championship
Atom RS
Ajax Knights
W
@ Aurora Tigers
91
Stouffville Arena Pad A
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:35 PM
Peewee RS
Peewee Championship
Peewee RS
Kingston Canadians
W
@ Aurora Tigers
92
Stouffville Arena Pad B
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Minor Peewee RS
Minor Peewee Championship
Minor Peewee RS
Whitby Wildcats
W
@ Richmond Hill Stars
93
Stouffville Arena Pad A
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:05 PM
Bantam RS
Bantam Championship
Bantam RS
Belleville Jr Bulls
@ Aurora Tigers
W
94
Stouffville Arena Pad B
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Midget RS
Midget Finals
Midget RS
Pickering Panthers
@ West Hill Golden Hawks
W
95
Stouffville Arena Pad A
1-2