Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1), Venues (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
House League Evaluations
12:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
L (0-2)
9:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Come try goalie - HL
T&D
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Come try hockey - HL
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ilir training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
W (7-5)
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MP-AA19-073]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
House League Evaluations
12:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
House League Evaluations
4:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
[Atom]
House League Evaluations
5:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
[Peewee]
House League Evaluations
6:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
[Bantam]
House League Evaluations
7:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
[Bantam]
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AE19-099]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AA-19-096]
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-AA19-075]
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Come try goalie - HL
T&D
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Come try hockey - HL
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen white
[PW-AE19-117]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ilir training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
L (4-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-AE-19-82]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
[PW-AE19-116]
06070809101112
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
House League Evaluations
12:00 PM-4:00 PM
Evaluationa
House League Evaluations
4:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
[Atom]
House League Evaluations
5:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
[Peewee]
House League Evaluations
6:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
[Bantam]
House League Evaluations
7:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
[Bantam]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-AE19-093]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
L (2-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-AA-19-101]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[M-AA19-084]
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Come try goalie - HL
T&D
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Come try hockey - HL
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ilir training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[M-MD19-078]
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
W (2-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-AE-19-74]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MP-AE19-100]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
L (5-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-AE-19-100]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Come try goalie - HL
T&D
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Come try hockey - HL
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ilir training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MM-MD19-143]
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MA-AA-19-106]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MinNov
Schell Lumber & Stouffville Toyota
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MinNov
Timber Creek & Stouffville Academy Of Music
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red & Dodge Caravan - White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Orange & Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
McDonalds White & McDonalds Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
JW Athletics & Booster Juice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
FL Mechanical 3
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - Stouffville Honda 4
[201]
BAN
Bill Houston Ford 1
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - Canadian Tire 2
[202]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[B-AE84]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Atom "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-AE-19-102]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-AA19-082]
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Come try goalie - HL
T&D
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Come try hockey - HL
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ilir training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-AE19-095]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-MD19-150]
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AE-19-80]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MinNov
Timber Creek & Stouffville Academy Of Music
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MinNov
Schell Lumber & Stouffville Toyota
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Orange & Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red & Dodge Caravan - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
McDonalds Black & McDonalds Orange
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Swiss Chalet/Harvey's & No Frills
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Canadian Tire 2
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - Stouffville Honda 4
[401]
BAN
Bill Houston Ford 1
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - FL Mechanical 3
[402]
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[A-AA-19-100]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-AA19-077]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ilir training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AA19-078]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
[MM-MD19-152]
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
T&D
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
First Shift
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
4:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-AE-19-79]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[PW-AE19-115]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
MinNov
Schell Lumber & Stouffville Toyota
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MinNov
Timber Creek & Stouffville Academy Of Music
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red & Dodge Caravan - White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Orange & Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
McDonalds Red & McDonalds Yellow
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Canadian Tire & Cascades Recovery
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Canadian Tire 2
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - FL Mechanical 3
[601]
BAN
Stouffville Honda 4
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bill Houston Ford 1
[602]
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Peewee "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-AE19-102]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-AE-19-095]
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[M-AA19-078]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[PW-AE19-125]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ilir training
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
T&D
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
First Shift
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
120 Weldon Ave , Stouffville, ON  L4A 1N2
  • Current Season

    13 - 8 - 3
  • All-Time

    929 - 862 - 237
Printed from wsmha.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 11:24 PM