Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1), Venues (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Rep
Major PeeWee "AE"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
McDonalds Black & McDonalds Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
McDonalds Blue & McDonalds Orange
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
TD Bank & Canadian Tire
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Bill Houston Ford & Timber Creek
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Dodge Caravan Kids Black & Dodge Caravan Kids Kelly
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
Schell Home Building Centre & Carson Bird Goalie School
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
3 - Cascades Recovery
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham 1
[MS-BRS-133]
2018-2019
BAN
2 - Canadian Tire
(2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 1 - Todd Brothers
[MS-BRS-209]
2018-2019
Rep
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey Power and Edges Training
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey Power and Edges Training
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
T&D
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training HL
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-M-AA18-C4]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
W (5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-MD18-138]
2018-2019
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Rep Training
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AA"
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "AA"
W (14-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[ONAA-18A1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Midget "RS"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AA"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MINATO
Dodge Caravan - Red
L (0-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Markham
2018-2019
MINATO
McDonalds White
L (0-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Markham
2018-2019
TKE
Dodge Caravan Kids Black & Dodge Caravan Kids Kelly
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
TD Bank & Canadian Tire
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Bill Houston Ford & Timber Creek
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
Schell Home Building Centre
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Markham
2018-2019
BAN
1 - Todd Brothers
L (4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham 2
[MS-BRS-202]
2018-2019
BAN
3 - Cascades Recovery
(11-2)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 2 - Canadian Tire
[MS-BRS-129]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey Power and Edges Training
2018-2019
Rep
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey Power and Edges Training
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "AA"
L (0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MM-AA18-A2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Major Peewee "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "AA"
W (7-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[ONAA-18A3]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AA"
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-A-AA18-F5]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AE"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
T&D
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training HL
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-M-AA18-C6]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major PeeWee "AE"
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OP-AE1-B4]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AE"
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[OMB-AE-A012]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
L (0-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-MD18-133]
2018-2019
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Rep Training
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AA"
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "A"
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AE"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Midget "RS"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MINATO
Dodge Caravan - Grey & Dodge Caravan - Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MINATO
McDonalds White & McDonalds Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Bill Houston Ford & Timber Creek
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Dodge Caravan Kids Black & Dodge Caravan Kids Kelly
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
TD Bank & Canadian Tire
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
Carson Bird Goalie School & Schell Home Building Centre
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
1 - Todd Brothers
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 3 - Cascades Recovery
[MS-BRS-104]
2018-2019
BAN
2 - Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 4 - Bill Houston Ford
[MS-BRS-123]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MA-AA18-F6]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-B-AA18-A3]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major PeeWee "AE"
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OP-AE1-B6]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AE"
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[OMB-AE-A011]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-MD18-140]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
T&D
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training HL
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "A"
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-NCAE-Q4-04]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Major Bantam "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AA"
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MP-AA18-F3]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "AA"
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Rep Training
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AA"
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "AA"
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Midget "RS"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "AA"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MINATO
McDonalds White & McDonalds Yellow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MINATO
Dodge Caravan - Grey & Dodge Caravan - Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Bill Houston Ford & Timber Creek
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
TD Bank & Canadian Tire
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Dodge Caravan Kids Black & Dodge Caravan Kids Kelly
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
Canadian Tire & Swiss Chalet/Harvey's
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
4 - Bill Houston Ford
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham 1
[MS-BRS-158]
2018-2019
BAN
2 - Canadian Tire
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham 3
[MS-BRS-118]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Tyke Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "A"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
T&D
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training HL
2018-2019
Rep
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "AA"
W (7-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MM-AA18-I6]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Peewee "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Rep Training
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AA"
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "AA"
L (2-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-NCAA-Q3-1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
L (4-7)
4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MA-AA18-F4]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AA"
L (2-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MB-AA18-F6]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Midget "RS"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MINATO
Dodge Caravan - Grey & Dodge Caravan - Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MINATO
McDonalds White & McDonalds Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Dodge Caravan Kids Black & Dodge Caravan Kids Kelly
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Bill Houston Ford & Timber Creek
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
TD Bank & Canadian Tire
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
Booster Juice & Swiss Chalet/Harvey's
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
1 - Todd Brothers
W (7-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham 2
[MS-BRS-181]
2018-2019
BAN
3 - Cascades Recovery
(3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 4 - Bill Houston Ford
[MS-BRS-216]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "A"
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen AE
[O-NCAE-Q4-09]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Tyke Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AE"
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[LMB-AE-E6]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AE"
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
T&D
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training HL
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "A"
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-NCAE-Q4-11]
2018-2019
Select
Junior Midget RS
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Leaside
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-MD18-137]
2018-2019
T&D
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Rep Training
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AA"
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-A-AA19-G6]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
W (8-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[Y-MPAE18-K1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AE"
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers A2
[LMB-AE-E5]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Midget "RS"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AA"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MINATO
McDonalds White & McDonalds Yellow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MINATO
Dodge Caravan - Grey & Dodge Caravan - Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Canadian Tire & TD Bank
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Dodge Caravan Kids Black & Dodge Caravan Kids Kelly
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Timber Creek & Bill Houston Ford
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
JW Athletics & Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
4 - Bill Houston Ford
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham 3
[MS-BRS-162]
2018-2019
BAN
2 - Canadian Tire
(7-4)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 3 - Cascades Recovery
[MS-BRS-116]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AE"
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AA"
L (1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MB-AA18-H2]
2018-2019
Select
Tyke Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "A"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
L (0-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-B-AA18-G3]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Midget "AE"
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
T&D
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training HL
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MA-AA19-G5]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
W (4-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[Y-MPAE18-K3]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AE"
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AA"
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AE"
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice "A"
W (3-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-NCAE1-S1-2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MA-AA19-G6]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MINATO
Dodge Caravan - Grey & Dodge Caravan - Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MINATO
McDonalds White & McDonalds Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Bill Houston Ford & Timber Creek
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
TD Bank & Canadian Tire
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TKE
Dodge Caravan Kids Black & Dodge Caravan Kids Kelly
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
Swiss Chalet/Harvey's
(6-4)
5:00 PM
vs. PW - JW Athletics
[Peewee playoff 1]
2018-2019
BAN
4 - Bill Houston Ford
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham 4
[MS-BRS-161]
2018-2019
BAN
1 - Todd Brothers
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham 3
[MS-BRS-101]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AA"
L (0-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MB-AA18-H3]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Midget "AE"
W (5-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
[O-MAE1/2-S2-3]
2018-2019
Select
Tyke Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam "AE"
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[LMB-AE-G5]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AE"
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[LB-AE-H2]
2018-2019
Rep
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
T&D
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-PW-AA-H18_5]
2018-2019
Rep
Major Midget "AE"
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
[O-MAE1/2-S2-1]
2018-2019
T&D
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training HL
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget "MD"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AE"
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major Atom "AA"
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Major PeeWee "AA"
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor PeeWee "AE"
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
120 Weldon Ave , Stouffville, ON  L4A 1N2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    916 - 854 - 234
Printed from wsmha.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 8:01 AM