Stouffville Arena Pad A, Venues (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA" & Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Tryout
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
W (7-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA" & Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Tryout
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA" & Major Midget "MD"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Tryout
RosSel
Midget RS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
RosSel
Major Bantam "RS"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout
RosSel
Minor Midget "RS"
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout
RosSel
Junior Midget RS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
08091011121314
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-AA19-077]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-AA19-082]
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Peewee "RS"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
T (6-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AA19-074]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
RosSel
Major Atom "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-AA19-080]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-AA19-075]
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MA-AE-19-73]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AA19-078]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AE75]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MB-MD19-146]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-AA-19-098]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AE-19-75]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MM-AA19-077]
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Midget RS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[PW-AE19-122]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-MD19-153]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
5:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[B-AE76]
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AA-19-104]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-AA19-073]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-AA19-074]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-AA19-076]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA19-083]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[B-AE79]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB-MD19-147]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM-MD19-159]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
5:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[B-AE81]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA-19-101]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-AE-19-093]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AE80]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-AA19-074]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-AA19-082]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-AA19-081]
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-AA19-073]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-AA19-082]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers White
[MB-MD19-151]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MM-MD19-145]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stouffville Arena Pad A
12483 - 9th Line N , Stouffville, ON  L4A 7X5
  • Current Season

    2 - 0 - 2
  • All-Time

    899 - 810 - 242
Printed from wsmha.com on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 7:05 PM