Organization Calendar (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 26, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Rep Teams - Minor Novice Select - Gene Harrington Tournament (NYT1920145)
RosSel - Minor Bantam "RS" - O.C.H.L. Annual Heritage Select Tournament
RosSel - Major Atom "RS" - O.C.H.L. Annual Heritage Select Tournament
RosSel - Minor Midget "RS" - Richmond Hill Stars Select Tournament (9288)
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam MD - OCHL Heritage Select Tournament
RosSel - Major Peewee "RS" - Richmond Hill Stars Select Tournament
RosSel - Minor Peewee "RS" - Richmond Hill Stars Select Tournament
Rep Teams - Novice "A" - Bradford Blue and Gold CLassic (8986)
Rep Teams - Major Midget "MD" - North York Knights Challenge 2020
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
11:00 AM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
12:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [NV-A19-031]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
12:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [O-A-AE1-Q3-4]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
RosSel
Minor Midget "RS"
2:00 PM
@ Oshawa
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Stouffville Arena Pad A [OMHA-PW-AE-A!3]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
4:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
4:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [MM-MD19-121]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
5:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
5:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [OMHA-PW-AA-B2]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
RosSel
Major Atom "RS"
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Scotiabank) [YS19-ATRS-044]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Bantam "RS"
8:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Scotiabank) [YS19-BTRS-047]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
7:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-B-AA19-A3]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Atom "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Junior Midget RS
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [O-MA-AA20-C3]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
6:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Tom Graham (Green) [O-A-AA-20A3]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-B-AA19-A1]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Peewee "RS"
5:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers - Culligan
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Training
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
RosSel
Major Peewee "RS"
6:00 PM
@ Innisfil Hawks
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [OMHA-PW-AA-B4]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
8:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [O-M-AA19-C1]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
10:30 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks MD
RosSel
Major Peewee "RS"
11:40 AM
vs. Kingston Canadians
RosSel
Minor Peewee "RS"
12:50 PM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
RosSel
Minor Bantam "RS"
1:00 PM
vs. Oakville Mustangs
RosSel
Minor Midget "RS"
3:50 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow Arena (Richmond Hill) - East [1]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
6:15 PM
vs. Vaughan Panthers Rink #3
Canlan Ice Sports, York University
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Bantam "RS"
7:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
7:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Bantam "RS"
8:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Stouffville Arena Pad B [YS19-BTRS-055]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
RosSel
Junior Midget RS
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
RosSel
Minor Bantam "RS"
9:00 AM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
RosSel
Major Peewee "RS"
9:00 AM
vs. Nepean Bulls
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:15 AM
@ Vaughan Rangers Rink #6
Canlan Ice Sports, York University
RosSel
Minor Peewee "RS"
9:30 AM
vs. Forest Hill
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
11:00 AM
@ East York Bulldogs
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Midget "RS"
11:20 AM
@ Oakville Flyers
Elgin Barrow Arena (Richmond Hill) - East [2]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
3:00 PM
vs. TBD
Canlan Ice Sports, York University
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
4:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [OMHA-PW-AE-A!4]
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Midget "RS"
4:40 PM
vs. Applewood Coyotes
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Prob GAME
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Avenue Rd Ducks
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
RosSel - Minor Bantam "RS" - O.C.H.L. Annual Heritage Select Tournament
RosSel - Major Atom "RS" - O.C.H.L. Annual Heritage Select Tournament
RosSel - Minor Midget "RS" - Richmond Hill Stars Select Tournament (9288)
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam MD - OCHL Heritage Select Tournament
RosSel - Major Peewee "RS" - Richmond Hill Stars Select Tournament
RosSel - Minor Peewee "RS" - Richmond Hill Stars Select Tournament
Rep Teams - Novice "A" - Bradford Blue and Gold CLassic (8986)
Rep Teams - Major Midget "MD" - North York Knights Challenge 2020
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
1:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Honda) [NV-AA19-019]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [O-BAE1-B4]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
RosSel
Minor Peewee "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Midget "RS"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers Blue
Centennial [MB-MD19-054]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Bantam "RS"
8:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln) [YS19-BTRS-006]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Training
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Peewee "RS"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Bantam "RS"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Peewee "RS"
7:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bradford Leisure (Blue) [YS19-PWRS-019]
RosSel
Major Atom "RS"
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Midget "RS"
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
RosSel
Junior Midget RS
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
4:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [O-A-AE1-Q3-6]
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Mount Joy [MNVSEL072]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
5:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers White
Milliken Mills [MB-MD19-081]
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
6:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [OMHA-PW-AE-A!6]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers blue
Village [MM-MD19-043]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [O-BAE1-B6]
RosSel
Minor Midget "RS"
9:30 PM
@ Barrie Minor Colts
Allandale Rec (Blue) [YS19-MDRS-001]
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
Rep Teams - Major Midget "MD" - Canadian Cup
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
11:00 AM
vs. Barrie Colts
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Stouffville Arena Pad A [OMHA-PW-AE-A!7]
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
7:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
RosSel
Major Peewee "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Peewee "RS"
7:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Scotiabank) [YS19-PWRS-067]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
7:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MM-MD19-122]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (Mr Lube) [MB-MD19-113]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
T&D
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
RosSel
Major Peewee "RS"
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
6:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
RosSel
Minor Peewee "RS"
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Minor Colts
Eastview [YS19-PWRS-010]
RosSel
Minor Bantam "RS"
8:00 PM
@ Barrie Minor Colts
Eastview [YS19-BTRS-016]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Atom "RS"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Peewee "RS"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
RosSel
Major Bantam "RS"
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
RosSel
Junior Midget RS
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Midget "RS"
9:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
2:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from wsmha.com on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 10:46 AM