Organization Contact List (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveBrian MacKenziePresident416-970-5828 (c)
ExecutiveDon BarkerVice President - Rep Program
ExecutiveJulia La MarcaVice President, Houseleague
ExecutiveMichael PalmerTreasurer
ExecutiveDon EasterSecretary
ExecutiveSara FolkesDirector - Equipment & Apparel
ExecutiveNunzio RussoDirector - Sponsorship
ExecutiveCam VeitchDirector - Training and Development
ExecutiveAniel SitlaniDirector -Tournament
ExecutiveRoula VessioDirector - Tryouts
ExecutiveEllen PetermanDirector - Manager Mentor
ExecutiveLouie VolpeDirector - Communication
Org StaffCharlene MasonOffice Administrator905-642-2835 (w)
Org StaffKristal KoboldScheduler416-605-6047 (c)
IP Keith Acton DivisionSue DrummondConvenor
IP Brad May DivisionJulia CarlierConvenor
IP Bill Hassard DivisionJulie MacKayConvenor
Minor Novice House LeagueChristina TavaresConvenor
Minor Novice House LeagueJohn FitzgeraldConvenor
Major Novice House LeagueCandice MillerConvenor
Atom House LeagueKevin KilbrideConvenor
PeeWee House LeagueJessica GanasConvenor
Bantam House LeagueDebbie VetroConvenor
Midget House LeagueStephanie PollardConvenor
Rep Teams - Minor Novice SelectRaffi TorresCoach647-328-3323 (h)
Rep Teams - Novice "AA"Tim McKinlayCoach416-276-1508 (c)
Rep Teams - Novice "A"Anthony LoPrestiCoach647-539-3906 (h)
Rep Teams - Minor Atom "AA"Gary AbdeeCoach416-575-2168 (c)
Rep Teams - Minor Atom "AE"Don ShawCoach647-457-9433 (h)
Rep Teams - Minor Atom "AE"Dana ArcinasManager416-357-1244 (c)
Rep Teams - Major Atom "AA"Jeff ChapmanCoach416-436-3317 (c)
Rep Teams - Major Atom "AE"Darrin MossCoach416-254-2799 (h)
Rep Teams - Minor PeeWee "AA"Steve SmithCoach647-838-6309 (h)
Rep Teams - Minor PeeWee "AE"Guy ViscontiCoach416-540-2540 (h)
Rep Teams - Major PeeWee "AA"ROB TOFFANCoach416-707-7003 (h)
Rep Teams - Major PeeWee "AA"Roula VessioManager416-476-8184 (c)
Rep Teams - Major PeeWee "AE"ADAM ATKINSONCoach416-885-3090 (c)
Rep Teams - Major PeeWee "AE"Dave CampbellManager
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam "AA"Chris JuppCoach416-727-5097 (h)
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam MDTyson HallCoach416-505-2763 (c)
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam MDNaz DeanManager
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam MDMike HennessyAssistant Coach
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam MDCraig TorisawaAssistant Coach
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam MDJoe VitaleTrainer
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam MDSteve WoodAssistant Coach
Rep Teams - Major Bantam "AA"Bob Van NamenCoach416-771-7326 (h)
Rep Teams - Major Bantam AEJeff HassardCoach647-969-8165 (h)
Rep Teams - Minor Midget "AA"Connor CadaretCoach416-605-1213 (h)
Rep Teams - Minor Midget MDRich UniackeCoach416-707-4335 (h)
Rep Teams - Major Midget "AA"Chris BainCoach647-226-2112 (h)
Rep Teams - Major Midget "MD"Marc LuffCoach416-949-1239 (c)
RosSel - Major Atom "RS"Mark GowlandCoach
RosSel - Minor Peewee "RS"Ron ToffanCoach416-554-1364 (h)
RosSel - Major Peewee "RS"Dana ClarkCoach(416) 560-4073 (c)
RosSel - Major Peewee "RS"Rosy BrandemarkManager(647) 216- 2872 (c)
RosSel - Major Peewee "RS"Ron CicurskisAsst. Coach
RosSel - Major Peewee "RS"Andrew RobinsonAsst. Coach
RosSel - Major Peewee "RS"Kevin TomTrainer
RosSel - Minor Bantam "RS"Eric PiedrahitaCoach
RosSel - Major Bantam "RS"Angelo TacconeCoach
RosSel - Major Bantam "RS"Justin BoswickManager
RosSel - Major Bantam "RS"Nick GrimaldiTrainer
RosSel - Major Bantam "RS"Derek HannaTrainer
RosSel - Minor Midget "RS"Ron BogleCoach
RosSel - Minor Midget "RS"Mark GvozdanovicCoach
RosSel - Minor Midget "RS"Kristen LegrowManager
RosSel - Minor Midget "RS"Mark LucasTrainer
RosSel - Minor Midget "RS"Jim MacDonaldTrainer
RosSel - Junior Midget RSJordan CarmanCoach416-655-1307 (c)
RosSel - Junior Midget RSWilliam Pedro Trainer
RosSel - Junior Midget RSMark TurneyManager/Assistant Coach416-809-4951 (c)
RosSel - Junior Midget RSRob VocinoAssistant Coach
RosSel - Midget RSGeorge ConstantinouCoach647-286-5011 (h)
Printed from wsmha.com on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 3:26 PM