Record Details (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition835024272011916103613343
Tournament271211472611758447484417198119109
Regular Season1795390512811134841094520187174160
Overall5224217186139471622914017399404316326312
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Major Atom "AA"110032000000110032
Rep - Major Atom "AE"22001612110964310257
Rep - Major Bantam "AA"51221822413081092522632
Rep - Major Bantam "AE"312079440020875202717
Rep - Major Midget "AA"117403614000000117403614
Rep - Major PeeWee "AA"00000030214173021417
Rep - Major PeeWee "AE"4130714321081373401527
Rep - Minor Atom "AA"52301511412110893512519
Rep - Minor Atom "AE"21012140000002101214
Rep - Minor Bantam "AA"310211630126761141713
Rep - Minor Bantam "AE"43011164121101384222119
Rep - Minor Midget "AA"201137201191240221219
Rep - Minor Midget "AE"101057413081751401324
Rep - Minor PeeWee "AA"41306184121101382511631
Rep - Minor PeeWee "AE"0000005212181252121812
Rep - Novice "AA"0000003120112431201124
Rep - Novice "AE"21105911006332101112
Rep - Tyke Minor Development3210229101031042202519
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights22001131010363210149
Aurora Tigers5140817403182091711637
Barrie Colts10101620201113030217
Georgina Blaze21011030000002101103
Guelph Gryphons1010571010062020513
Innisfil Winterhawks2110662101534211119
Markham Waxers000000201145201145
Newmarket Redmen1001447520312285213526
Northumberland Nighthawks000000200255200255
Orangeville Flyers210164000000210164
Richmond Hill Stars22002121100703300282
TNT Tornados4211281771421538113534355
Webster Cyclones220070000000220070
Whitby Wildcats42201415413091683502331
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Jack Burger Sports Complex000000200244200244
Bond Lake Arena (Oak Ridges Recreational Complex)101005101023202028
Canlan Iceplex312051111005142201012
Cobourg Community Centre - Pond 00000033001663300166
Elgin Barrow Arena30214112011585032919
Elvis Stojko Arena 32011651010234211188
Ice Castle Trackside312056000000312056
Jack Burger Sports Complex1010571010352020812
Magna (Pfaff)0000005410211254102112
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)0000004112101041121010
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)00000020204222020422
Stouffville Arena Pad A125435534000000125435534
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)116505137000000116505137
Tom Graham Arena210152201134411286
Tony Rose A110031110021220052
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wsmha.com on Monday, September 25, 2017 at 4:21 PM