Record Details (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4721197139123522523415514099464211294263
Tournament12859492037535011146531230330423910510232678654
Regular Season221102794073760722110888257276464422101676514641253
Playoff8445345264242873748223128217182827495524
Overall4802271817215151322471216212431416137295144339311529312694
Results By Team
(Minimum 21 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep Teams - Major Atom "AA"18413148902021714511538630293205
Rep Teams - Major Atom "AE"259133698923614356784815276125167
Rep Teams - Major Bantam "AA"26322145972761923610353941381200
Rep Teams - Major Bantam AE17114265351711607642342210214177
Rep Teams - Major Midget "AA"239956261301118170725320276132133
Rep Teams - Major Midget "MD"2924231507023182312057524246270127
Rep Teams - Major PeeWee "AA"221255806022108460574422139140117
Rep Teams - Major PeeWee "AE"22136366302522121282847357519458
Rep Teams - Minor Atom "AA"30817569115281015367895818328136204
Rep Teams - Minor Atom "AE"25185212554251310287655031154212119
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam "AA"2161323055222182288243831458137
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam MD2918561026430198393635937139195127
Rep Teams - Minor Midget "AA"3624751447426166492606240139236134
Rep Teams - Minor Midget MD25147484621989265564422166149118
Rep Teams - Minor PeeWee "AA"2410104778722712374994617227151186
Rep Teams - Minor PeeWee "AE"281594785728216197555636155175112
RosSel - Junior Midget RS126424228155100415027111428378
RosSel - Minor Bantam "RS"12480304013661403525101417075
RosSel - Minor Midget "RS"16853524315852423631161059479
RosSel - Minor Peewee "RS"1263340301339131512591247181
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 8 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights63212315330014396213718
Aurora Tigers3816157117106431919513512881353412252234
Barrie Colts411323510114139132241051268026459206267
Belleville Bulls422014104310141085302820
Bradford Bulldogs13102144211154230242415637445
Clarington Toros431016644001638710329
East Gwillimbury Eagles7331273460511428133824162
Georgina Blaze189545445167544638341610810083
Innisfil Winterhawks505062351401323101901946
Kingston Canadians633025204130617104603137
Markham Waxers56262191941625231183175146108573912369308
Markham Waxers White431013964201611107302920
Newmarket Redmen4520178158115461725413316591374212291280
Northumberland Nighthawks30304175041112480711541
Orillia Terriers4130101363211613104512626
Peterborough Petes75112815422054117313319
Pickering Panthers109015020121011562722191210647
Richmond Hill Stars26121136765291314280985525255147163
TNT Tornados2614848268251211271775126196153145
Whitby Wildcats16862544113760363329151229074
Results By Venue
(Minimum 10 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000155914252155914252
Canlan Iceplex43101236420159107302712
Centennial00000019118059701911805970
Elgin Barrow (East)000000116502637116502637
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000137424533137424533
Magna (Pfaff)000000145723446145723446
Magna (Scotiabank)00000017510246671751024667
Milliken Mills00000022174186422217418642
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000135712852135712852
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000127414325127414325
Ray Twinney (1)000000135714643135714643
Stouffville Arena Pad A180817623532509000000180817623532509
Stouffville Arena Pad B35141569784110051361515610285
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)136734122508376000000136734122508376
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000116323222116323222
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000168625951168625951
Village000000146713845146713845
Printed from wsmha.com on Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 8:20 AM