Record Details (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5230162120113872411929
Tournament3091927794251510078675524292155161
Regular Season10460324312750513322111108376
Overall451528212515839221611321088437443257266
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Major Atom "AA"1010171010352020412
Rep - Major Atom "AE"000000110051110051
Rep - Major Bantam "AA"5311181011003064112110
Rep - Major Bantam "AE"211044321012653201610
Rep - Major Midget "AA"4310753111447421119
Rep - Major PeeWee "AA"1100841100422200126
Rep - Major PeeWee "AE"30219133210171162312624
Rep - Minor Atom "AA"514018343120121682603050
Rep - Minor Atom "AE"00000021101482110148
Rep - Minor Bantam "AA"303037220041523078
Rep - Minor Bantam "AE"3030392110685140917
Rep - Minor Midget "AA"2020391010233030512
Rep - Minor Midget "MD"20204112020034040414
Rep - Minor PeeWee "AA"4040814422010982601823
Rep - Minor PeeWee "AE"211068431014664202014
Rep - Novice "A"31204143120101662401430
Rep - Novice "AA"5410299330012987104118
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights6231202410102772412231
Aurora Tigers2110611413091062401521
Belleville Bulls110032101036211068
Center Wellington Fusion1010251010152020310
Georgina Blaze101024110013621101510
Markham Waxers30304151100314130716
Newmarket Redmen20203821109741301215
North Durham Warriors220062000000220062
North York Knights110031101012211043
Northumberland Nighthawks211067000000211067
Oakville Rangers101014101015202029
Oshawa Generals00000022001612200161
Peterborough Petes000000211035211035
Pickering Panthers2110942200714310165
Richmond Hill Stars211089000000211089
TNT Tornados22001464220131264202718
Whitby Wildcats1010165221132262311428
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Arena 2020142110684130712
Ajax Community Arena 321055101012422067
Canlan Iceplex20204112020034040414
Canlan Oshawa110021110074220095
Cobourg Community Centre110032110052220084
Cobourg Memorial Arena31205123120101462401526
Coburg Community Centre (POND Pad)00000031204123120412
Don Beer Arena202061521105641301121
Essex Centre Sport Complex - Libro, 60 Fairview Avenue West101012110010211022
Jack Burger Sports Complex10014411001012101145
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000211077211077
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000211065211065
Stouffville Arena Pad A8350193200000083501932
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)6330252600000063302526
Tom Graham Arena101023110030211053
Village Community Arena 1100912200643300155
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wsmha.com on Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 3:25 PM