Record Details, Minor Midget "AE", 2011-2012 (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110031000000110031
Tournament00000017115141281711514128
Regular Season1514015714151014461830241510332
Playoff117403226954033182012806544
Overall27224192414126105120646848146212105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights22001121100623300174
Ancaster Avalanche000000220042220042
Aurora Tigers4310147422010785302414
Barrie Colts4310159421113885212817
Burlington Eagles000000211042211042
Georgina Blaze2200502200714400121
London Bandits000000211056211056
London Bandits Black000000110030110030
Markham 000000210174210174
Markham Waxers44001340000004400134
Newmarket Redmen11005032011014301151
Orangeville Flyers000000110010110010
OTHER Other0000005221101352211013
Peterborough 41211014321011273312116
Pickering Panthers330083431017776102510
Richmond Hill 000000210132210132
Richmond Hill Stars110020000000110020
Whitby Wildcats1100613210974310158
Whitby Wildcats 110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Arena 000000110062110062
Allandale Recreation Centre 000000100122100122
Aurora Community Centre (ACC)000000211054211054
Aurora Recreation Complex (ARC)000000101023101023
Barrie Molson Centre000000101023101023
Bob Fallis Sports Centre00000030216113021611
Bond Lake Arena (Oak Ridges Recreational Complex)000000210132210132
Bradford & District Memorial Community Centre000000220071220071
Don Beer Arena00000043101774310177
East Bayfield Arena000000110052110052
Evinrude000000211061211061
Georgina Ice Palace000000110031110031
Holly Recreation Centre000000110041110041
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000220072220072
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000110051110051
Magna Centre000000110040110040
Markham Village Arena000000110052110052
Milliken Mills Community Arena000000100122100122
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex000000100111100111
Stouffville Arena Pad A14112145190000001411214519
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)13112047220000001311204722
TBD000000129302816129302816
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wsmha.com on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 5:38 AM