Playoff Schedule & Results (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Rep Teams - Minor Atom "AA"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Rep Teams - Minor Atom "AE"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Rep Teams - Major Atom "AA"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Rep Teams - Major Atom "AE"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Rep Teams - Minor PeeWee "AA"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
YS-MPW-AA19-O5Mar 15 20204:30 PMBarrie ColtsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
Rep Teams - Minor PeeWee "AE"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
YS-MPW-AE19-P5Mar 13 20207:30 PMNewmarket RedmenStouffville Arena Pad A
Rep Teams - Major PeeWee "AA"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
YS-PW-AA19-O6Mar 14 20204:00 PMRichmond Hill StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
Rep Teams - Major PeeWee "AE"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
YS-PW-AE19-P5Mar 14 20205:00 PMBarrie ColtsStouffville Arena Pad A
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam "AA"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
YS-MB-AA19-N5Mar 14 20205:30 PMAurora TigersStouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
YS-MB-AA19-N2Mar 15 20205:00 PMTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam MD
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
YS-MB-MD19-C1Mar 23 20207:30 PMGeorgina BlazeStouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
YS-MB-MD19-C2Mar 25 20206:30 PMGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-MB-MD19-C3Mar 27 20207:30 PMGeorgina BlazeStouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
YS-MB-MD19-C4Mar 28 20203:00 PMGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
YS-MB-MD19-C5Mar 30 20207:30 PMGeorgina BlazeStouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
YS-MB-MD19-C6Mar 31 20208:00 PMGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Rep Teams - Major Bantam "AA"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Rep Teams - Major Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Rep Teams - Minor Midget "AA"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-AA19-A3Jan 28 20209:00 PMTNT TornadosStouffville Arena Pad A
O-MM-AA19-A4Jan 31 20207:30 PMTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
O-MM-AA19-D4Feb 09 20206:00 PMNewmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
Rep Teams - Major Midget "AA"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 02 20209:00 PM TBD TBDStouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
YS-M-AA19-N3Mar 13 20209:00 PMBarrie ColtsStouffville Arena Pad A
YS-M-AA19-N4Mar 15 20203:20 PMBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
Rep Teams - Major Midget "MD"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
YS-M-MD19-C2Mar 15 20202:10 PMBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
YS-M-MD19-C3Mar 22 20208:00 PMBarrie ColtsStouffville Arena Pad A
YS-M-MD19-C4Mar 25 20208:20 PMBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
YS-M-MD19-C5Mar 27 20209:00 PMBarrie ColtsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
YS-M-MD19-C6Mar 29 20202:40 PMBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
Printed from wsmha.com on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 11:00 PM