Record Details, Major Atom "A", 2010-2011 (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament31115522001105311165
Regular Season1694348221685339303217968752
Playoff9531159862024121711513921
Overall28158568362616737442543115814278
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
TBD TBD211044000000211044
Aurora Tigers22001021100433300145
Barrie Colts311133532013984311612
Bradford Bulldogs51405962311110113711619
East Gwillimbury Eagles201125100111301236
Innisfil Winterhawks210165100100310265
Markham Waxers33009132101086510199
Newmarket Redmen4301822200926501174
Nobleking Knights1010032110473120410
OTHER Other10011122001103201121
Richmond Hill Stars1100412200713300112
Schomberg Red Wings22001601100413300201
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Community Centre (ACC)000000110043110043
Bob Fallis Sports Centre000000421196421196
Bradford & District Memorial Community Centre000000202024202024
East Bayfield Arena000000312066312066
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex - Sharon000000100111100111
Ed Sackfield Arena00000022001102200110
Elvis Stojko Arena 100111000000100111
Holly Recreation Centre000000220073220073
Innisfil Recreational Centre000000100100100100
King City Arena000000211047211047
Milliken Mills Community Arena00000032101083210108
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex000000220092220092
Schomberg Community & Agricultural Arena000000110041110041
Stouffville Arena Pad A115332813000000115332813
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)149413518000000149413518
Tom Graham Arena2110442200714310115
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wsmha.com on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 7:01 PM