Category Calendar, REP- AA, A, AE, MD & Select (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Rep Teams - Minor Atom "AE" - Ace Bailey Tournament (9061)
Rep Teams - Minor PeeWee "AE" - Ace Bailey Tournament (9061)
Rep Teams - Major Midget "AA" - Ann Arbor Big Bear Fall Colors
Rep Teams - Major Atom "AE" - Bradford Tournament
Novice "A"
12:45 PM
@ Peterborough
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AE"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AA"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Midget "AA"
7:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [M-AA19-018]
Major Atom "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget "MD"
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Major Atom "AA"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Minor Bantam MD
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Major Bantam "AA"
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice "A"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AE"
10:00 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Minor Atom "AE"
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Gateway Ice Center - Pad 1
Minor PeeWee "AE"
1:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
GW2 [MP3]
Major Atom "AE"
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Atom "AE"
4:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ilir training
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:45 PM
vs. North London
VP [MP7]
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Minor PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Major Midget "AA"
10:30 PM
@ Lansing Spartans
Arctic Coliseum [1]
Minor Atom "AE"
8:00 AM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Major Atom "AE"
11:00 AM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga) [3]
Minor PeeWee "AE"
12:15 PM
vs. Oakville
Sc [MP11]
Major Midget "AA"
1:00 PM
vs. Michigan Selects
Yost Arena [2]
Major PeeWee "AA"
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AA"
1:20 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
Minor Atom "AE"
2:30 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Stoney Creek Arena [Quarters Game 1]
Major Atom "AE"
2:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Midget "AA"
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AE"
3:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Saltfleet [Quarters Game 2]
Minor PeeWee "AA"
4:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MP-AA19-025]
Minor Atom "AA"
4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Minor Atom "AE"
4:15 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Valley Park Arena [Quarters Game 3]
Minor Atom "AE"
4:15 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Saltfleet [Quarters Game 4]
Major Bantam "AA"
4:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor Bantam "AA"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice "A"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice "AA"
6:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:45 PM
@ London Bandits
SF [MP14]
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [B-AE38]
Major Midget "AA"
9:40 PM
@ Traverse City North Stars
Arctic Coliseum [3]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Rep Teams - Minor Atom "AE" - Ace Bailey Tournament (9061)
Rep Teams - Minor PeeWee "AE" - Ace Bailey Tournament (9061)
Rep Teams - Major Midget "AA" - Ann Arbor Big Bear Fall Colors
Rep Teams - Major Atom "AE" - Bradford Tournament
Rep Teams - Minor Atom "AA" - Kitchener Oktoberfest
Rep Teams - Minor Midget "AA" - Mississauga Scotiabank Cup
Rep Teams - Minor PeeWee "AA" - 15th Annual Capital Fall Classic
Minor Atom "AE"
9:00 AM
vs. TBD TBD
Saltfleet [Semi's Game 1]
Minor Atom "AE"
10:15 AM
vs. TBD TBD
Saltfleet [Semi's Game 2]
Major Midget "AA"
11:00 AM
vs. Semi Finals TBD
Yost or Arctic [4]
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget "AA"
11:25 AM
vs. Consolation TBD
Redford [4]
Novice "AA"
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill
Minor Atom "AE"
2:30 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Minor Midget "AA"
3:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [MM-AA19-021]
Minor Midget MD
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [MM-MD19-133]
Minor PeeWee "AA"
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget "AA"
4:30 PM
vs. Championships TBD
Allen Park [5]
Minor Atom "AA"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget "MD"
6:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Major Atom "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Major Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Minor Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Minor Atom "AA"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice "A"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Midget "AA"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AE"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [PW-AE19-022]
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AA"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Midget MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
8:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget "MD"
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AE"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam "AA"
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AA"
6:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget "AA"
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AA"
12:15 PM
@ Burlington Jr Cougars
Don McLaren Arena [MA-AA3]
Minor Midget "AA"
1:45 PM
vs. West Mall Lightning
Iceland Arena
Minor Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ilir training
Major PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AA"
7:15 PM
vs. Toronto Eagles
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni [MA-AA15]
Major Atom "AE"
7:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Minor Midget "AA"
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga North Stars
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AA"
9:00 AM
@ Copper Cliff Reds
Sportsworld Arena - Gay Lea Rink [MA-AA23]
Major Atom "AE"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AA"
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AA"
1:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor PeeWee "AE"
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AA"
1:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Sportsworld Arena - Practice [MA-AA26]
Minor Midget "AA"
2:15 PM
vs. Belle River Jr Canadiens
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Minor Bantam MD
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AE"
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Minor Bantam "AA"
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Major Midget "AA"
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [M-AA19-055]
Major Bantam AE
5:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Novice "A"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice "AA"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget "AA"
7:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
Tomken Arena
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Rep Teams - Minor Atom "AA" - Kitchener Oktoberfest
Rep Teams - Minor Midget "AA" - Mississauga Scotiabank Cup
Rep Teams - Minor PeeWee "AA" - 15th Annual Capital Fall Classic
Rep Teams - Major PeeWee "AA" - Kingston Canadians Tournament Series (9139)
Rep Teams - Major Atom "AE" - Peter Mancuso Tournament (9026)
Rep Teams - Major Midget "MD" - Bradford Blue and Gold
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget "AA"
11:30 AM
vs. TBD TBD
Iceland Arena [SEMI]
Minor Midget "AA"
11:45 AM
vs. TBD TBD
Iceland Arena [SEMI]
Minor Atom "AE"
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AE"
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice "AA"
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill
Major Bantam AE
5:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [B-AE60]
Minor Bantam MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AE"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Novice "A"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [MB-AA19-018]
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AE"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AE"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Midget MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Major Midget "MD"
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Major Atom "AA"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice "A"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Minor Bantam MD
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Major Bantam "AA"
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Major Midget "MD"
8:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [M-MD19-025]
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ilir training
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice "AA"
6:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (2) [NVAA-019a025]
Minor Midget "AA"
7:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Forhan) [MM-AA19-043]
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Minor PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
Major Bantam AE
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (2) [B-AE62]
Major Atom "AA"
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget "AA"
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AA"
3:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
East Bayfield (Purple) [MA-AA-19-016]
Minor Atom "AE"
4:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Minor PeeWee "AA"
5:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Minor Novice Select
5:15 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Minor PeeWee "AE"
5:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [MP-AE19-017]
Novice "A"
6:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Major Midget "AA"
6:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Rep Teams - Major PeeWee "AA" - Kingston Canadians Tournament Series (9139)
Rep Teams - Major Atom "AE" - Peter Mancuso Tournament (9026)
Rep Teams - Major Midget "MD" - Bradford Blue and Gold
Rep Teams - Major Midget "AA" - Mississauga Blackhawks
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam MD - Lake Placid Tournament
Rep Teams - Minor Bantam "AA" - Bring Your AA Game (8928)
Rep Teams - Minor Midget MD - Three Rivers Cup (9092)
Novice "A"
1:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [NVA-019a035]
Major PeeWee "AE"
1:15 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [PW-AE19-040]
Minor Atom "AE"
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AE"
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice "AA"
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Minor Midget MD
5:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Atom "AA"
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Major Bantam AE
5:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [B-AE72]
Major Midget "AA"
6:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [M-AA19-049]
Major Atom "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Minor Atom "AA"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MM-AA19-025]
Major Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AE"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AA"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AE"
7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Midget MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget "MD"
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AE"
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Minor Atom "AE"
6:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [MA-AE-19-72]
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam "AA"
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AE"
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Eastview [MA-AE-19-24]
Novice "AA"
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Major PeeWee "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Major Bantam "AA"
7:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [B-AA19-043]
Minor PeeWee "AE"
8:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [MP-AE19-040]
Major PeeWee "AE"
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Minor Midget "AA"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ilir training
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom "AE"
6:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Major Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Major Atom "AE"
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee "AA"
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AA"
1:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor PeeWee "AE"
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom "AE"
2:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [MA-AE-19-38]
Major Atom "AA"
2:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [A-AA-19-042]
Major Atom "AE"
4:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [A-AE-19-078]
Minor Novice Select
5:15 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Major PeeWee "AE"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [MP-AA19-018]
Novice "A"
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from wsmha.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 11:21 PM