Schedule & Results, REP (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
WSMHA Association Executive & Staff
Office Hours & Contact Information
Coaches
Annual Awards
Team Accomplishments
WSMHA Boundaries
Our History
WSMHA Document Library
WSMHA Constitution
WSMHA Policies
WSMHA Website Policies & Guidelines
WSMHA Fair Play Code
OMHA Code Of Conduct
WSMHA Logo Usage Rules
WSMHA Logo Usage Request Form
WSMHA Media Release Form
Registration
Registration Information
New Player to Hockey
New to the WSMHA ( moved to Stouffville or played elsewhere last season)
Parent Respect in Sport
Spordle (Hockey Canada Registry) - My Account Help
Age Reference Chart
Refund Policy
Financial Assistance
Code Of Conduct
Volunteers
Hockey Canada Registry Website
WSMHA Volunteer Registration Page
Volunteer Requirements
Spordle - My Account Help Tutorial
Vulnerable Sector Check (VSC)
Certification Reimbursement
Link & view your Qualifications
2023-2024 Team Officials Qualification Requirement Chart
House League
H/L Home Page
HL Management & Convenors
Dates & Times
Parent Handbook
Equipment Requirements
U9 & Below Pathways
U11 Pathways
U13 Pathways
Goaltender Policy
Team Selection Process
Rostered Select
RS Home page
What is Rostered Select
RS Exhibition Game Travel Permit
RS Tournament Travel Permit
WSMHA Logo Usage Request Form
WSMHA Logo Usage Rules
HTCP Medical Information Form
RS Policy
2023 - 24 OMHA Manual Of Operations
REP
REP Home Page
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit
2023 - 24 Offer Of Affiliation
2023 - 24 Offer Of Commitment
HTCP Medical Information Form
WSMHA Logo Usage Rules
WSMHA Logo Request Usage Form
2023 - 24 OMHA Manual Of Operations
Evaluations/PTS Forms
2024 WSMHA Evaluations
AAA Permission to Skate Forms
Tournaments
Applications
Referee Application
Timekeeper Applications
Sponsors
Kids First Fund
Financial Assistance
Bursaries
Donations
Classifieds
Teams
Teams
REP Menu
REP Teams Home
REP Teams News
REP Teams Schedule & Results
REP Teams Calendar
U8 MD
U9 MD
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U12 AA
U12 A
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 BB
U14 AA
U14 A
U15 AA
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U18 AA
U18 BB
Defence & Goalie Training
1/2 Boards
Team Websites
U8 MD
U9 MD
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U12 AA
U12 A
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 BB
U14 AA
U14 A
U15 AA
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U18 AA
U18 BB
Defence & Goalie Training
1/2 Boards
×
REP
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
747 Games
All Scheduled Games
747 Games
Unreported Games
99 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
747 games
All Opponents
747 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
3 games
Artic Foxes
1 game
Aurora Tigers
34 games
Barrie Colts Blue
3 games
Barrie Colts MD 1
3 games
Barrie Colts U10C
2 games
Barrie Colts White
4 games
Barrie Colts
25 games
Big Boy Hockey Club
1 game
Bradford Bulldogs
1 game
Brock Wild
1 game
Caledon Hawks
1 game
Centre Wellington
1 game
Clarington Toros
1 game
College Sainte-Anne
1 game
Collingwood Blues
12 games
East Gwillimbury Eagles
1 game
Erin Hillsburgh Devils
2 games
Flamborough Sabres
1 game
Geneva Cyclones
1 game
Georgina Blaze
1 game
Guelph Gryphons
1 game
Innisfil Winterhawks
1 game
Keystone Wild
1 game
King Rebellion
23 games
Markham Waxers team 1
6 games
Markham Waxers team 2
5 games
Markham Waxers team 3
2 games
Markham Waxers team 4
1 game
Markham Waxers
21 games
Mt Lebanon Hornets
1 game
NE Bulldog
1 game
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
2 games
Newmarket Renegades White (Team 1)
1 game
Newmarket Renegades White
4 games
Newmarket Renegades
34 games
North Bay Trappers
1 game
North Toronto
1 game
Orangeville Flyers
1 game
Orillia Terriers
13 games
Oshawa Generals
2 games
Richmond Hill Jaguars
28 games
Richmond Hill
1 game
South Simcoe Storm U10C
4 games
South Simcoe Storm
32 games
TNT Tornados
26 games
Toronto East Enders
1 game
U10 A
20 games
U10 AA
20 games
U11 A
25 games
U11 AA
21 games
U12 A
17 games
U12 AA
17 games
U13 A
17 games
U13 AA
19 games
U13 BB
20 games
U14 A
18 games
U14 AA
24 games
U15 AA
20 games
U15 BB
19 games
U16 A
19 games
U16 AA
28 games
U18 AA
23 games
U18 BB
30 games
U8 MD
16 games
U9 MD
17 games
Upper York Admirals U10C
4 games
Upper York Admirals
36 games
West Mall Lightning
1 game
Whitby Wildcats
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
747 games
All Venues
747 games
'80 2634 Main St Lake Placid
2 games
Ajax CC (1)
1 game
Ajax CC (3)
1 game
Alder Arena
1 game
Alder Red Arena, 275 Alder St Orangeville
1 game
Allandale Rec (Blue)
4 games
Allandale Rec (Red)
3 games
Angus Glen (1 - West)
6 games
Artic Coliseum - North
2 games
Artic Coliseum - South
1 game
Artic Edge - East
1 game
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
4 games
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
14 games
Aurora Family Leisure Complex
1 game
Bob Fallis
6 games
Bond Lake
3 games
Bradford Leisure (Blue)
3 games
Bradford Leisure (Green)
6 games
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
3 games
Bradford Leisure Centre (Bradford) BLUE
4 games
Bradford Leisure Centre (Bradford) GREEN
2 games
Caledon Community Complex (Bolton) Pad 2
1 game
Campus Ice Arena (Oshawa) Pad 2
2 games
Centennial
13 games
Central
1 game
Delpark Homes (1)
2 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Oshawa) Pad 2
1 game
Delpark Homes Centre (Oshawa) Pad 4
1 game
East Bayfield (Green)
2 games
East Bayfield (Purple)
7 games
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex - Sharon
1 game
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex-Newroads-West Pad
1 game
Eastview
1 game
Ed Sackfield (South)
1 game
Eddie Bush
11 games
EGSC (Sharon East)
3 games
EGSC (West)
9 games
Elgin Barrow (East)
11 games
Elgin Barrow Arena
1 game
Elvis Stojko Arena
1 game
Elvis Stojko
12 games
Georgina Sutton
18 games
Ice Castle
5 games
Ice Palace (Blue)
12 games
Iceland
2 games
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Red)
18 games
IPSC (3)
1 game
Isatis Sport Chambly - Desjardins
2 games
Isatis Sport Chambly - KM
1 game
Isatis Sport Chambly - Mitsubishi
2 games
King City
5 games
Magna (Forhan)
2 games
Magna (Honda)
4 games
Magna (Pfaff)
11 games
Magna (Scotiabank)
5 games
Magna Centre Pfaff
1 game
McKinney (2)
1 game
Milliken Mills
9 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
14 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
11 games
NF Gale Centre 4
1 game
Nobleton Community Recreation Centre (Dr. William Laceby CC - 15 Old King Road)
2 games
Nobleton Community Recreation Centre (Dr. William Laceby CC) - 15 Old King Road
2 games
Nobleton Rec
11 games
Paramount Fine Foods
2 games
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
10 games
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
10 games
Ray Twinney (1)
16 games
Ray Twinney (2)
3 games
Rickard (B)
1 game
Saranac Arena 213 Ampersand Ave
1 game
Stouffville Arena Pad A
187 games
Stouffville Arena Pad B
18 games
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
153 games
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
7 games
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
9 games
Stroud-Innisfil
1 game
Tom Graham (East)
1 game
Tom Graham Arena
1 game
Tony Rose A Arena
1 game
Tottenham Rec
1 game
Trisan Centre (Schomberg) - 25 Dillane Drive
1 game
Trisan Centre
8 games
USA
1 game
Village
7 games
Welland Arena - Youth
2 games
West Orillia (Blue)
10 games
West Orillia (Green)
3 games
Westwood Arena - Rink 2 (90 Woodbine Downs Blvd)
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023 - 2024
Current Season
2023 - 2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021 - 2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Sep 2023
9 tournaments
27 games
Oct 2023
7 tournaments
107 games
Nov 2023
14 tournaments
136 games
Dec 2023
4 tournaments
112 games
Jan 2024
12 tournaments
136 games
Feb 2024
12 tournaments
168 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
61 games
Apr 2024
8 tournaments
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
U10AA-QB-030
Stouffville Arena Pad A
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Collingwood Blues
U11A-QA-07
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Collingwood Blues
YS23QA-U14A-15
Central
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Whitby Wildcats
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0124
McKinney (2)
1-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Upper York Admirals
12A-PB-RR23/24-0128
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Aurora Tigers
YS23QA-U18AA-027
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Newmarket Renegades
U13AA-B-RR23-24-130
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Barrie Colts U10C
U10BB-Q-82
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U16AA-24
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ King Rebellion
YSQ23-U14AA-53
Trisan Centre
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Orillia Terriers
U11A-QA-05
West Orillia (Blue)
4-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Newmarket Renegades
13A-P2-RR23-23-0115
Magna (Scotiabank)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ King Rebellion
U11AA-QA-102
Nobleton Rec
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U15BB-25
EGSC (West)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
YS23QB-U18BB-05
Ajax CC (3)
7-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ King Rebellion
13A-P2-RR23-23-0107
Nobleton Rec
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Aurora Tigers
U10BB-Q-62
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
2-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Aurora Tigers
12A-PB-RR23/24-0130
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Barrie Colts Blue
YS23QA-U14A-01
Allandale Rec (Red)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Barrie Colts
U10AA-QB-08
East Bayfield (Green)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QA-U15AA-20
Elvis Stojko
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U15BB-30
Stouffville Arena Pad A
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ South Simcoe Storm
U11AA-QA-115
Innisfil Rec (Red)
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs King Rebellion
YSQ23-U14AA-35
Stouffville Arena Pad A
0-11
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18BB-21
Elgin Barrow (East)
8-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U16AA-20
Stouffville Arena Pad A
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Barrie Colts White
13A-P2-RR23-23-0104
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Aurora Tigers
U13AA-B-RR23-24-102
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A
vs Barrie Colts
YS23QB-U16A-022
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Upper York Admirals U10C
U10BB-Q-87
EGSC (West)
1-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Newmarket Renegades
U11A-QA-08
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Newmarket Renegades
12A-PB-RR23/24-0115
Magna (Pfaff)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14AA-51
Ray Twinney (2)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Oshawa Generals
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0126
Stouffville Arena Pad A
12-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Game
U8 MD
vs Newmarket Renegades
U8MD131
Stouffville Arena Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs South Simcoe Storm
U12AA-B-RR23-24-0128
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23QB-U15BB-05
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Newmarket Renegades
YS23QB-U16AA-06
Magna (Pfaff)
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Collingwood Blues
YS23QA-U15AA-30
Stouffville Arena Pad A
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Upper York Admirals
U10AA-QB-023
Ice Palace (Blue)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs King Rebellion
U11AA-QA-129
Stouffville Arena Pad A
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs TNT Tornados
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0130
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
8-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QB-U16A-021
Ice Palace (Blue)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs South Simcoe Storm U10C
U10BB-Q-89
Stouffville Arena Pad A
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
YS23QB-U18BB-27
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 MD
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
U9MD1RR02
Stouffville Arena Pad A
2-14
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8 MD
vs Whitby Wildcats
Half Ice
Stouffville Arena Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 BB
vs Aurora Tigers
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Orillia Terriers
YS23SFA-U16A-1
West Orillia (Green)
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 MD
vs Aurora Tigers
U9MD1RR09
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
4-13
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A
vs Orillia Terriers
YS23SFA-U16A-2
Stouffville Arena Pad A
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U12 AA
vs Durham
Stouffville Arena Pad A
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:50 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Orillia Terriers
YS23SFA-U16A-3
West Orillia (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 MD
@ Newmarket Renegades White
U9MD1RR05
Magna (Honda)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 BB
vs Markham
Stouffville Arena Pad A
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8 MD
vs King
Half Ice
Stouffville Arena Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 MD
@ Markham Waxers
U9MD1RR04
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 A
vs Leaside
Stouffville Arena Pad A
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U14 A
Avalanche March Meltdown
Etobicoke
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8 MD
vs Newmarket Redmen
Half Ice
Stouffville Arena Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U12 A
vs Brampton
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 AA
vs Aurora Tigers
Stouffville Arena Pad A