Record Details, Novice "AE", Rep Teams, 2016-2017 (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1412207523141310882228253016345
Playoff752023943101811118304120
Overall21174098321816201063339336020465
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Georgina Blaze440023133001927700423
Markham Waxers21107522001334310208
Newmarket Redmen220017122002414400412
Orillia Terriers523011124310121095402322
Richmond Hill Stars440021333002457700458
Schomberg Red Wings2200722200834400155
TNT Tornados220012821106943101817
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake000000110090110090
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110064110064
Elvis Stojko000000110091110091
Georgina Sutton00000033001923300192
Magna (Pfaff)00000022002412200241
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000211069211069
Stouffville Arena Pad A43102350000004310235
Stouffville Arena Pad B110020000000110020
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)16133073270000001613307327
Trisan Centre000000220083220083
Village00000022001332200133
West Orillia (Blue)000000220053220053
West Orillia (Green)000000211077211077
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Steakout Dining Room & Lounge
  • CIBC
  • Amico
    
  • The Lion of Stouffville
  • Acura Markham
  • TD Bank Stouffville
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wsmha.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 11:22 PM