Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1), Venues, Major PeeWee "AA", Rep Teams (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MinNov
Timber Creek & Stouffville Academy Of Music
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MinNov
Schell Lumber & Stouffville Toyota
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Orange & Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red & Dodge Caravan - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
McDonalds Red & McDonalds Yellow
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Swiss Chalet/Harvey's & No Frills
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bill Houston Ford 1
(4-2)
6:00 PM
@ BAN - FL Mechanical 3
[2601]
BAN
Stouffville Honda 4
(4-3)
7:00 PM
@ BAN - Canadian Tire 2
[2602]
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AA19-084]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Training
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[OMHA-PW-AA-B1]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
(3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-A-AE1-Q3-3]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
(1-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[NV-AA19-042]
MinNov
Schell Lumber & Stouffville Toyota
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MinNov
Timber Creek & Stouffville Academy Of Music
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red & Dodge Caravan - White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Orange & Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
McDonalds White
(6-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Green
PW
Swiss Chalet/Harvey's
(1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Markham Gold
BAN
Bill Houston Ford 1
(2-1)
6:00 PM
@ BAN - Stouffville Honda 4
[2801]
BAN
FL Mechanical 3
(8-4)
7:00 PM
@ BAN - Canadian Tire 2
[2802]
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Don Godfrey training
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
(0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MA-AA20-C2]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[OMHA-PW-AA-B3]
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Training
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
(5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-BAE1-B3]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
W (3-1)
2:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-P-AA19-E1]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
(7-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[O-MA-AE20-D1]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
(3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MB-AA19-J4]
02030405060708
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MinNov
Timber Creek & Stouffville Academy Of Music
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MinNov
Schell Lumber & Stouffville Toyota
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Orange & Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red & Dodge Caravan - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
McDonalds Black & McDonalds Orange
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
JW Athletics & Booster Juice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Stouffville Honda 4
6:00 PM
@ BAN - FL Mechanical 3
[3001]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[OMHA-MPW-AE19-F-1]
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
(3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[OMHA-PW-AE-A!5]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
(10-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-MD19-075]
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Training
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
(5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-A-AA20-J2]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
L (0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-P-AA19-E3]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
(3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-M-AA19-J5]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
(4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-MM-AA19-D3]
09101112131415
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
(1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Barrie Colts
[NV-A19-063]
MinNov
Schell Lumber & Stouffville Toyota
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MinNov
Timber Creek & Stouffville Academy Of Music
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red & Dodge Caravan - White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Orange & Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
McDonalds Red & McDonalds Yellow
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Swiss Chalet/Harvey's & No Frills
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Stouffville Honda 4
6:00 PM
@ BAN - Canadian Tire 2
[3201]
BAN
FL Mechanical 3
7:00 PM
@ BAN - Bill Houston Ford 1
[3202]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
(3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[O-B-AE1-Q4-2]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
(2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-M-AA19-J4]
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
(7-6)
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-A-AA20-J4]
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
T&D
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
(2-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-A19-J4]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
(4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-MD19-084]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
(2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MA-AE12-Q2-1]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
(2-5)
11:00 AM
vs. TNT Tornados
[NV-AA19-037]
MinNov
Timber Creek & Stouffville Academy Of Music
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MinNov
Schell Lumber & Stouffville Toyota
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Orange & Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red & Dodge Caravan - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
McDonalds Blue & McDonalds White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Canadian Tire & Cascades Recovery
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
House League Evaluations - 2
6:00 PM
@ House League Evaluations
[bantam]
House League Evaluations - 2
7:00 PM
@ House League Evaluations
[bantam]
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
T&D
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
(2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MA-AA20-O1]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
T&D
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie and Defence Training
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
(1-5)
12:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MPW-AA19-01]
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AA"
(1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-A-AA20-M2]
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
(2-7)
11:00 AM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[NV-A19-066]
MinNov
Schell Lumber & Stouffville Toyota
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MinNov
Timber Creek & Stouffville Academy Of Music
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red & Dodge Caravan - White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Orange & Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
McDonalds Black & McDonalds Orange
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
JW Athletics & Booster Juice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Canadian Tire 2
6:00 PM
@ BAN - Bill Houston Ford 1
BAN
Stouffville Honda 4
7:00 PM
@ BAN - FL Mechanical 3
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
T&D
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AA"
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MA-AA20-O3]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
RosSel
Minor Bantam "RS"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AE"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
9:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Rep Teams
Major PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam "AA"
8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-B-AA19-L4]
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[M-BAE-H5]
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MB-AA-L4]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
11:00 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
[NV-AA19-040]
MinNov
Timber Creek & Stouffville Academy Of Music
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MinNov
Schell Lumber & Stouffville Toyota
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Orange & Dodge Caravan - Royal Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MajNov
Dodge Caravan - Red & Dodge Caravan - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
McDonalds Red & McDonalds Yellow
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Swiss Chalet/Harvey's & No Frills
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Stouffville Honda 4
6:00 PM
@ BAN - Bill Houston Ford 1
BAN
FL Mechanical 3
7:00 PM
@ BAN - Canadian Tire 2
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Bantam "AA"
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MB-AA-L6]
Rep Teams
Major Midget "AA"
9:00 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Rep Teams
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
T&D
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
T&D
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Total Hockey Skills Training
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[NV-A19-064]
Rep Teams
Novice "AA"
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Novice "A"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor Midget "AA"
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Midget "MD"
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AA"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers A2
[M-BAE-H6]
Rep Teams
Minor PeeWee "AE"
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep Teams
Major Atom "AE"
12:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[O-A-AE1-S2-4]
Rep Teams
Minor Atom "AE"
2:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MA-AE12-S1-0]
Rep Teams
Major Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)
120 Weldon Ave , Stouffville, ON  L4A 1N2
  • Current Season

    5 - 2 - 2
  • All-Time

    5 - 2 - 2
Printed from wsmha.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 1:21 AM