Record Details, Minor Atom "AA", 2014-2015, Rep Teams (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2011462110464121812
Regular Season154834562154101345330818479115
Playoff5230121361321416113622629
Overall226124618123614352754512267113156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers20114620203104031716
Barrie Colts20205122110434130915
Burlington Eagles101024000000101024
Georgina Blaze312081231117662311518
Guelph Jr. Grphons000000101014101014
Markham Waxers320114104310161075113020
Newmarket Redmen5230121660511321112812537
Richmond Hill Stars3120121520112751311422
Stratford Warriors000000110032110032
TNT Tornados20112420203124031516
Tottenham New Tecumseth Tornados100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000101023101023
Aurora CC (Pad 2)000000101026101026
Centennial000000101023101023
Elgin Barrow (East)000000201127201127
Georgina Sutton000000210164210164
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110020110020
Ice Palace (Blue)000000101012101012
Magna (Honda)0000004031111540311115
Milliken Mills00000033001473300147
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000101007101007
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000101035101035
Ray Twinney (1)000000202026202026
Rex Stimers000000110032110032
Sportsplex 1101024000000101024
Sportsplex 3100122101014201136
Stouffville Arena Pad A134633638000000134633638
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)7250213700000072502137
Stronach ARC (East)000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wsmha.com on Sunday, June 20, 2021 at 2:07 AM