Record Details, Tyke Minor Development, 2015-2016, Rep Teams (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42111412110012153112613
Tournament7322141420203993421723
Regular Season129307035121011602824194113063
Playoff6330211552301113115603228
Overall2917931197620136186514930154205127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110032000000110032
Aurora Tigers5410237412191095313217
Barrie Colts 1 Mini3120131221105752301819
Barrie Colts 2 BMW2110131111008632102117
Caledon110063000000110063
Centre Wellington110010000000110010
Clarington - Blue211033000000211033
Georgina Blaze1100631100422200105
Innisfil Winterhawks1100411100702200111
Markham 110052000000110052
Markham Waxers20204102110454130815
Meadowvale Gold000000101035101035
Newmarket Redmen110031110031220062
North London Nationals100111000000100111
Northumberland101015000000101015
Port Perry 00000011001211100121
Richmond Hill Stars 110010022001243300224
TNT Tornados110042110051220093
Unionville Jets110011322001453300258
Uxbridge 100133000000100133
Vaughan Rangers Blue100122000000100122
Vaughan Rangers Red000000101004101004
Whitby Wildcats101035000000101035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)00000022001282200128
Aurora CC (Pad 1)000000101023101023
Aurora CC (Pad 2)000000210165210165
Crosby00000022001452200145
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101015101015
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110082110082
Elgin Barrow (West)000000110042110042
Ice Palace (Blue)000000110042110042
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110070110070
Magna (Pfaff)000000110031110031
Milliken Mills000000211045211045
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110051110051
Powerade Centre (Tire World)1001222020393021511
Scugog Memorial00000011001211100121
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena110010000000110010
Stouffville Arena Pad A16114186440000001611418644
Stouffville Arena Pad B220093000000220093
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 1 (CC1)4130101500000041301015
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000101012101012
Timken Community Centre - Presstran Rink4211101000000042111010
Timken Community Centre Presstran Rink101012000000101012
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wsmha.com on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 3:09 PM