U10 A, U10 & U11, Rep (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (6)
  • Other Related (10)
TeamPts
18
10
6
6
4
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (23)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    4-5
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U10A-QB-56] Bond Lake Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:30PM
    Upper York Admirals
    0-2
    Markham Waxers
    [U10A-QB-36] Markham Centennial Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:15PM
    TNT Tornados
    2-2
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U10A-QA-15] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:15PM
    King Rebellion
    1-4
    Barrie Colts
    [U10A-QA-5] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:10PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    1-5
    Collingwood Blues
    [U10A-QB-51] Central Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:30PM
    Orillia Terriers
    4-4
    Barrie Colts
    [U10A-QA-4] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    2:40PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    2-6
    Orillia Terriers
    [U10A-QA-16] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    2:15PM
    South Simcoe Storm U10C
    2-3
    Aurora Tigers
    [U10BB-Q-63] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    2:00PM
    Upper York Admirals U10C
    1-6
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U10BB-Q-77] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    12:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    2-1
    Markham Waxers
    [U10A-QB-54] Markham Village Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    12:00PM
    Collingwood Blues
    9-2
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U10A-QB-38] Elvis Stojko Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    3:15PM
    Aurora Tigers
    1-7
    Barrie Colts U10C
    [U10BB-Q-85] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    3:15PM
    TNT Tornados
    0-6
    Barrie Colts
    [U10A-QA-7] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    3:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    1-7
    Upper York Admirals U10C
    [U10BB-Q-74] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:30PM
    Markham Waxers
    1-2
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U10A-QB-57] Bond Lake Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:20PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    0-5
    Collingwood Blues
    [U10A-QB-32] Eddie Bush Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    12:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    5-2
    King Rebellion
    [U10A-QA-9] King City Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    7:30PM
    Barrie Colts U10C
    10-0
    Aurora Tigers
    [U10BB-Q-60] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    7:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    3-4
    King Rebellion
    [U10A-QA-8] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:15PM
    Orillia Terriers
    2-4
    Barrie Colts
    [U10A-QA-3] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    6:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm U10C
    2-3
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U10BB-Q-79] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    0-11
    Collingwood Blues
    [U10A-QB-30] Eddie Bush Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    6:15PM
    Upper York Admirals U10C
    0-3
    Barrie Colts U10C
    [U10BB-Q-83] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
  • Today (3)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    6:00PM
    Upper York Admirals U10C
    1-3
    Barrie Colts U10C
    [U10BB-Q-64] Eastview Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    6:45PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [U10BB-Q-80] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    0-9
    Collingwood Blues
    [U10A-QB-33] Eddie Bush Arena
  • Upcoming (19)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    7:00PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Orillia Terriers
    [U10A-QA-17] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    10:30AM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U10A-QB-58] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    11:40AM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    South Simcoe Storm U10C
    [U10BB-Q-69] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    12:05PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [U10A-QA-1] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    12:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Barrie Colts U10C
    [U10BB-Q-82] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    1:00PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    Collingwood Blues
    [U10A-QB-31] Eddie Bush Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    3:15PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [U10A-QA-22] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 2)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    12:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm U10C
    @
    Upper York Admirals U10C
    [U10BB-Q-75] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    1:15PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [U10A-QA-6] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    1:30PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    King Rebellion
    [U10A-QA-11] King City Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    1:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [U10BB-Q-62] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:15PM
    Collingwood Blues
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U10A-QB-44] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Braley)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:15PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [U10A-QB-49] Georgina Ice Palace (Blue)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    6:30PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Barrie Colts U10C
    [U10BB-Q-65] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    6:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Upper York Admirals U10C
    [U10BB-Q-87] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:30PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    King Rebellion
    [U10A-QA-26] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:15PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U10A-QA-27] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:30PM
    Collingwood Blues
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U10A-QB-37] Markham Centennial Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    7:30PM
    South Simcoe Storm U10C
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U10BB-Q-89] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
Team Record
2023 - 2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U10 A
12:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts U10CU10BB-Q-82
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
Mar
03
Sun
U10 A
1:30 PM
@ Aurora TigersU10BB-Q-62
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Mar
05
Tue
U10 A
6:00 PM
@ Upper York Admirals U10CU10BB-Q-87
EGSC (West)
Mar
06
Wed
U10 A
7:30 PM
vs South Simcoe Storm U10CU10BB-Q-89
Stouffville Arena Pad A
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024