U11 AA, U10 & U11, Rep (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (1)
TeamPts
16
15
11
2
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (11)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    5-1
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U11AA-QA-127] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    7:15PM
    King Rebellion
    2-6
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U11AA-QA-113] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    4-4
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U11AA-QA-106] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    4:40PM
    Barrie Colts
    2-1
    Upper York Admirals
    [U11AA-QB-221] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:30PM
    Aurora Tigers
    1-7
    Markham Waxers
    [U11AA-QB-214] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    1:30PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    4-2
    King Rebellion
    [U11AA-QA-103] King City Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    4:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    6-0
    Aurora Tigers
    [U11AA-QB-205] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    4:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    4-1
    Upper York Admirals
    [U11AA-QB-223] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    2:05PM
    TNT Tornados
    4-2
    King Rebellion
    [U11AA-QA-101] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    11:30AM
    Newmarket Renegades
    4-4
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U11AA-QA-114] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:25PM
    Upper York Admirals
    1-6
    Barrie Colts
    [U11AA-QB-207] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
  • Today (1)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:15PM
    Aurora Tigers
    1-8
    Barrie Colts
    [U11AA-QB-210] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
  • Upcoming (12)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    12:50PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [U11AA-QB-211] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    1:30PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [U11AA-QA-117] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    3:35PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    King Rebellion
    [U11AA-QA-102] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    12:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [U11AA-QA-122] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    12:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [U11AA-QB-200] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:25PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [U11AA-QB-209] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U11AA-QA-115] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U11AA-QA-105] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:15PM
    Barrie Colts
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [U11AA-QB-204] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    7:15PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U11AA-QA-112] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [U11AA-QB-219] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U11AA-QA-129] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
Team Record
2023 - 2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U11 AA
3:35 PM
@ King RebellionU11AA-QA-102
Nobleton Rec
Mar
03
Sun
U11 AA
6:00 PM
@ South Simcoe StormU11AA-QA-115
Innisfil Rec (Red)
Mar
06
Wed
U11 AA
6:00 PM
vs King RebellionU11AA-QA-129
Stouffville Arena Pad A
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024