U14 A, U14 & U15, Rep (Whitchurch Stouffville Minor Hockey Association)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
15
13
9
7
4
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (15)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    8:35PM
    Orillia Terriers
    6-0
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [YS23QA-U14A-05] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Upper York Admirals
    14-5
    Aurora Tigers
    [YSQ23-U14A-002] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 1 - Ford)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    TNT Tornados
    1-2
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [YS23QA-U14A-28] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    7:40PM
    Barrie Colts White
    3-0
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [YS23QA-U14A-03] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    5:30PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    2-5
    Upper York Admirals
    [YSQ23-U14A-029] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    3:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    5-4
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [YSQ23-U14A-016] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    2:00PM
    Orillia Terriers
    6-1
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [YS23QA-U14A-29] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    10:20AM
    Barrie Colts Blue
    1-16
    Collingwood Blues
    [YS23QA-U14A-14] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    7:55PM
    TNT Tornados
    1-5
    Barrie Colts White
    [YS23QA-U14A-07] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    6:45PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    3-1
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YSQ23-U14A-021] Bradford Leisure Centre (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    6:35PM
    Collingwood Blues
    15-0
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [YS23QA-U14A-02] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    5:15PM
    Aurora Tigers
    1-3
    Markham Waxers
    [YSQ23-U14A-006] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    2:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    1-3
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [YSQ23-U14A-015] Elgin Barrow Arena (East)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Collingwood Blues
    5-2
    TNT Tornados
    [YS23QA-U14A-22] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    7:15PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    8-2
    Aurora Tigers
    [YSQ23-U14A-004] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Pfaff (East))
  • Today (2)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [YSQ23-U14A-028] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Collingwood Blues
    [YS23QA-U14A-15] Central Arena
  • Upcoming (9)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    4:20PM
    Collingwood Blues
    @
    Barrie Colts White
    [YS23QA-U14A-08] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    5:15PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [YSQ23-U14A-007] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    5:15PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YSQ23-U14A-023] Bradford Leisure Centre (Green)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    3:40PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [YS23QA-U14A-01] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    4:30PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [YS23QA-U14A-24] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    5:30PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [YSQ23-U14A-019] Elgin Barrow Arena (East)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [YSQ23-U14A-011] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool A Qualifier
    6:10PM
    Barrie Colts Blue
    @
    Barrie Colts White
    [YS23QA-U14A-10] Sadlon Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14A Pool B Qualifier
    8:45PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [YSQ23-U14A-003] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
Team Record
2023 - 2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U14 A
7:30 PM
@ Collingwood BluesYS23QA-U14A-15
Central
Mar
03
Sun
U14 A
3:40 PM
@ Barrie Colts BlueYS23QA-U14A-01
Allandale Rec (Red)
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024